Kvadráty: 5555
  Records by time
Agelenidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 8x 8x
Allagelena gracilens (C. L. Koch, 1841) Not endangered 10x 10x
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 5x 5x
Eratigena atrica (C. L. Koch, 1843) Not endangered 2x 2x
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) Not endangered 5x 5x
Tegenaria domestica (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 2x 2x
Tegenaria ferruginea (Panzer, 1804) Not endangered 3x 3x
Amaurobiidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Amaurobius fenestralis (Ström, 1768) Not endangered 1x 1x
Amaurobius ferox (Walckenaer, 1830) Not endangered 2x 2x
Anyphaenidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 2x 2x
Araneidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 6x 6x
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) Not endangered 2x 2x
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 Almost threatened 2x 2x
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 Not endangered 10x 10x
Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1757 Not endangered 21x 21x
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 Not endangered 12x 12x
Araneus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1793) Almost threatened 3x 3x
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 13x 13x
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczyński, 1905) Not endangered 3x 3x
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) Not endangered 15x 15x
Hypsosinga pygmaea (Sundevall, 1831) Almost threatened 5x 5x
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) Almost threatened 3x 3x
Larinioides suspicax (Schrank, 1803) Not endangered 2x 2x
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 12x 12x
Singa nitidula (C. L. Koch, 1844) Almost threatened 12x 12x
Clubionidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Clubiona comta C. L. Koch, 1839 Not endangered 5x 5x
Clubiona diversa O. P.-Cambridge, 1862 Almost threatened 3x 3x
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 Not endangered 28x 28x
Clubiona neglecta O. P.-Cambridge, 1862 Not endangered 3x 3x
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 6x 6x
Clubiona phragmitis C. L. Koch, 1843 Not endangered 11x 11x
Clubiona reclusa O. P.-Cambridge, 1863 Not endangered 16x 16x
Clubiona subtilis L. Koch, 1867 Almost threatened 3x 3x
Dictynidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Argyroneta aquatica (Clerck, 1757) Endangered 2x 2x
Dictyna arundinacea (Linné, 1758) Not endangered 6x 6x
Dictyna pusilla Thorell, 1856 Not endangered 6x 6x
Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830) Not endangered 7x 7x
Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951) Not endangered 2x 2x
Dysderidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) Not endangered 5x 5x
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) Not endangered 5x 5x
Gnaphosidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 2x 2x
Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) Not endangered 6x 6x
Drassyllus pusillus (C. L. Koch, 1833) Not endangered 2x 2x
Haplodrassus soerenseni (Strand, 1900) Almost threatened 2x 2x
Scotophaeus scutulatus (L. Koch, 1866) Not endangered 2x 2x
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866) Almost threatened 3x 3x
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) Not endangered 5x 5x
Hahniidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) Almost threatened 9x 9x
Linyphiidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Abacoproeces saltuum (L. Koch, 1872) Not endangered 2x 2x
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) Not endangered 16x 16x
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) Not endangered 20x 20x
Allomengea vidua (L. Koch, 1879) Almost threatened 9x 9x
Aphileta misera (O. P.-Cambridge, 1882) Endangered 3x 3x
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 5x 5x
Asthenargus helveticus Schenkel, 1936 Not endangered 10x 10x
Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 14x 14x
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 3x 3x
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 36x 36x
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 7x 7x
Centromerus levitarsis (Simon, 1884) Endangered 3x 3x
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 8x 8x
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 2x 2x
Ceratinella scabrosa (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 3x 3x
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) Not endangered 5x 5x
Diplocephalus cristatus (Blackwall, 1833) Not endangered 3x 3x
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 9x 9x
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 19x 19x
Dismodicus bifrons (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 5x 5x
Donacochara speciosa (Thorell, 1875) Almost threatened 3x 3x
Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833) Not endangered 2x 8x 10x
Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 3x 3x
Entelecara congenera (O. P.-Cambridge, 1879) Not endangered 12x 12x
Entelecara erythropus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 4x 4x
Entelecara flavipes (Blackwall, 1834) Almost threatened 1x 1x
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 Not endangered 10x 10x
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 7x 7x
Erigonella hiemalis (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 3x 3x
Erigonella ignobilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Endangered 3x 3x
Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 16x 16x
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 5x 5x
Gonatium rubellum (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 3x 3x
Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 3x 3x
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) Almost threatened 10x 10x
Gongylidium rufipes (Linné, 1758) Not endangered 18x 18x
Helophora insignis (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 2x 2x
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 13x 13x
Hypomma cornutum (Blackwall, 1833) Almost threatened 2x 2x
Kaestneria dorsalis (Wider, 1834) Almost threatened 4x 4x
Kaestneria pullata (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) Endangered 7x 7x
Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865) Not endangered 2x 2x
Lepthyphantes minutus (Blackwall, 1833) Not endangered 3x 3x
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 Not endangered 9x 9x
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 49x 49x
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 15x 15x
Megalepthyphantes nebulosus (Sundevall, 1830) Not endangered 2x 2x
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) Not endangered 18x 18x
Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830) Not endangered 3x 3x
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 12x 12x
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) Not endangered 17x 17x
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 8x 8x
Notioscopus sarcinatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1872) Almost threatened 3x 3x
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) Not endangered 3x 3x
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 14x 14x
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 4x 4x
Panamomops mengei Simon, 1926 Not endangered 2x 2x
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 2x 2x
Pityohyphantes phrygianus (C. L. Koch, 1836) Not endangered 5x 5x
Pocadicnemis juncea Locket & Millidge, 1953 Not endangered 5x 5x
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 3x 3x
Saaristoa abnormis (Blackwall, 1841) Strongly endangered 3x 3x
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linné, 1758) Not endangered 3x 3x
Tallusia experta (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 3x 3x
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 3x 3x
Taranucnus setosus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) Strongly endangered 12x 12x
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) Not endangered 6x 6x
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) Not endangered 3x 3x
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 3x 3x
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) Not endangered 5x 5x
Thyreosthenius parasiticus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 2x 2x
Tiso vagans (Blackwall, 1834) Not endangered 2x 2x
Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 11x 11x
Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 1x 1x
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1878) Not endangered 3x 3x
Walckenaeria corniculans (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) Not endangered 2x 2x
Walckenaeria cuspidata Blackwall, 1833 Not endangered 10x 10x
Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836 Not endangered 5x 5x
Walckenaeria unicornis O. P.-Cambridge, 1861 Almost threatened 5x 5x
Liocranidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) Not endangered 5x 5x
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 Almost threatened 3x 3x
Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830) Not endangered 2x 2x
Lycosidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 7x 7x
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879) Not endangered 3x 3x
Alopecosa inquilina (Clerck, 1757) Almost threatened 1x 1x
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) Not endangered 5x 5x
Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865) Endangered 26x 26x
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 4x 4x
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) Endangered 5x 5x
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 5x 5x
Pardosa palustris (Linné, 1758) Not endangered 2x 2x
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) Not endangered 8x 8x
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 3x 3x
Pardosa riparia (C. L. Koch, 1833) Not endangered 5x 5x
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000 Not endangered 6x 6x
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 1x 1x
Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1757) Endangered 5x 5x
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) Not endangered 32x 32x
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 8x 8x
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) Not endangered 3x 3x
Trochosa spinipalpis (F. O. P.-Cambridge, 1895) Almost threatened 3x 3x
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 Not endangered 8x 8x
Mimetidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) Not endangered 1x 1x
Miturgidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Zora nemoralis (Blackwall, 1861) Not endangered 2x 2x
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) Not endangered 12x 12x
Oonopidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Tapinesthis inermis (Simon, 1882) Not endangered 1x 1x
Oxyopidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Oxyopes ramosus (Martini & Goeze, 1778) Almost threatened 5x 5x
Philodromidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 6x 6x
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 5x 5x
Philodromus collinus C. L. Koch, 1835 Not endangered 5x 5x
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 Not endangered 4x 4x
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, 1872 Endangered 3x 3x
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 9x 9x
Pholcidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Pholcus opilionoides (Schrank, 1781) Not endangered 2x 2x
Phrurolithidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) Not endangered 7x 7x
Pisauridae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1757) Endangered 6x 6x
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 33x 33x
Salticidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) Almost threatened 1x 1x
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 9x 9x
Dendryphantes rudis (Sundevall, 1833) Not endangered 1x 1x
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 37x 37x
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 9x 9x
Heliophanus aeneus (Hahn, 1832) Almost threatened 3x 3x
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832) Not endangered 3x 3x
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757) Almost threatened 2x 2x
Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859) Endangered 7x 7x
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853) Not endangered 5x 5x
Neon valentulus Falconer, 1912 Endangered 3x 3x
Pellenes tripunctatus (Walckenaer, 1802) Almost threatened 2x 2x
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 8x 8x
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865) Almost threatened 1x 1x
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836) Not endangered 9x 9x
Sparassidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 4x 4x
Tetragnathidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) Not endangered 2x 2x
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 23x 23x
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 Not endangered 22x 22x
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 Not endangered 7x 7x
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 Not endangered 34x 34x
Tetragnatha extensa (Linné, 1758) Not endangered 14x 14x
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 Not endangered 30x 30x
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886 Almost threatened 3x 3x
Theridiidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Anelosimus vittatus (C. L. Koch, 1836) Not endangered 3x 3x
Cryptachaea riparia (Blackwall, 1834) Not endangered 2x 2x
Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837) Not endangered 3x 3x
Enoplognatha latimana (Hippa & Oksala, 1982) Not endangered 3x 3x
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 17x 17x
Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833) Not endangered 2x 2x
Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836) Not endangered 6x 6x
Euryopis flavomaculata (C. L. Koch, 1836) Not endangered 4x 4x
Neottiura bimaculata (Linné, 1767) Not endangered 12x 12x
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 2x 2x
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875) Not endangered 7x 7x
Parasteatoda tepidariorum (C. L. Koch, 1841) Not endangered 2x 2x
Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881) Not endangered 7x 7x
Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 7x 7x
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 12x 12x
Robertus arundineti (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 5x 5x
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) Not endangered 5x 5x
Rugathodes instabilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Endangered 2x 2x
Steatoda grossa (C. L. Koch, 1838) Not endangered 2x 2x
Theridion mystaceum L. Koch, 1870 Not endangered 3x 3x
Theridion varians Hahn, 1833 Not endangered 15x 15x
Thomisidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Coriarachne depressa (C. L. Koch, 1837) Almost threatened 3x 3x
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) Not endangered 19x 19x
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 21x 21x
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) Not endangered 8x 8x
Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) Almost threatened 8x 8x
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) Endangered 3x 3x
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) Not endangered 11x 11x
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 5x 5x
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 Not endangered 2x 2x
Xysticus sabulosus (Hahn, 1832) Endangered 2x 2x
Xysticus striatipes L. Koch, 1870 Endangered 5x 5x
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) Not endangered 18x 18x
Titanoecidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) Not endangered 3x 3x

Statistics

By month


By altitude


By collecting method (672 used records)
SmykMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1757) 1 1 3 2
Allagelena gracilens (C. L. Koch, 1841) 2 1 8 2
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 15 2
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 0 1 0 1
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 0 1 0 1
Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1757 2 10 2 5
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 0 1 2 3
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczyński, 1905) 1 0 0 1
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 1 1 0 1
Hypsosinga pygmaea (Sundevall, 1831) 0 0 5 1
Larinioides suspicax (Schrank, 1803) 1 1 3 2
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 2 8 3
Singa nitidula (C. L. Koch, 1844) 1 6 0 2
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 3 6 0 5
Clubiona phragmitis C. L. Koch, 1843 5 8 0 3
Clubiona reclusa O. P.-Cambridge, 1863 0 3 0 3
Dictyna arundinacea (Linné, 1758) 3 3 0 1
Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830) 0 2 0 1
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 0 1 0 1
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) 2 1 0 3
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841) 2 0 0 1
Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 3 4 0 2
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 9 14 0 4
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) 0 2 0 1
Dismodicus bifrons (Blackwall, 1841) 0 2 0 2
Donacochara speciosa (Thorell, 1875) 0 1 0 1
Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833) 3 1 0 2
Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834) 0 3 0 1
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 1 0 0 1
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) 13 33 3 3
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834) 1 3 0 2
Gonatium rubellum (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Gongylidium rufipes (Linné, 1758) 1 4 0 4
Helophora insignis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 0 8 1
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834) 1 11 0 4
Kaestneria pullata (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 0 1 0 1
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 0 1 0 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 27 100 39 12
Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830) 1 0 0 1
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) 2 4 0 3
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834) 0 2 0 1
Walckenaeria cuspidata Blackwall, 1833 1 0 0 1
Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836 1 0 0 1
Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865) 0 2 2 3
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) 0 2 0 1
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 1 0 0 1
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) 0 2 0 1
Oxyopes ramosus (Martini & Goeze, 1778) 0 0 1 1
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 1 1 0 1
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) 1 5 0 2
Pholcus opilionoides (Schrank, 1781) 0 1 0 1
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 5 20 8
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 2 0 1
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) 26 18 3 10
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) 1 2 0 2
Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859) 0 9 7 3
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836) 1 3 2 3
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 3 2
Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) 0 2 2 1
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) 19 46 0 5
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 17 20 5 6
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 1 0 0 1
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 30 32 5 5
Tetragnatha extensa (Linné, 1758) 5 6 0 5
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 8 26 1 9
Enoplognatha latimana (Hippa & Oksala, 1982) 1 9 0 1
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 1 11 0 3
Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Neottiura bimaculata (Linné, 1767) 1 3 0 4
Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881) 0 1 0 1
Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Coriarachne depressa (C. L. Koch, 1837) 1 0 0 1
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 0 0 4 3
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) 0 2 5 4
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) 1 0 0 1
Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) 0 0 1 1
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) 0 1 0 1
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) 1 1 0 2
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 0 1 0 1
Xysticus striatipes L. Koch, 1870 2 2 0 1
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 1 5 0 5
ProsevMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) 0 0 2 2
Tegenaria ferruginea (Panzer, 1804) 0 0 0 1
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 0 0 1 1
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 0 0 1 1
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 0 0 1 1
Hypsosinga pygmaea (Sundevall, 1831) 0 0 1 1
Singa nitidula (C. L. Koch, 1844) 1 1 0 2
Clubiona comta C. L. Koch, 1839 0 1 0 1
Clubiona diversa O. P.-Cambridge, 1862 1 0 0 1
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 4 3 0 4
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) 1 1 0 1
Clubiona phragmitis C. L. Koch, 1843 1 2 0 2
Clubiona reclusa O. P.-Cambridge, 1863 1 2 0 3
Clubiona subtilis L. Koch, 1867 2 0 0 1
Argyroneta aquatica (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) 0 1 0 1
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) 0 2 2 1
Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) 0 3 0 2
Drassyllus pusillus (C. L. Koch, 1833) 1 0 0 1
Haplodrassus soerenseni (Strand, 1900) 0 1 0 1
Abacoproeces saltuum (L. Koch, 1872) 1 0 0 1
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 0 3 0 3
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) 0 3 0 3
Aphileta misera (O. P.-Cambridge, 1882) 0 1 0 1
Asthenargus helveticus Schenkel, 1936 3 6 0 4
Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 3 2 0 3
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 3 8 0 5
Centromerus levitarsis (Simon, 1884) 2 0 0 1
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 5 0 4
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 0 2 0 2
Entelecara erythropus (Westring, 1851) 2 7 0 2
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 0 1 0 1
Erigonella hiemalis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Erigonella ignobilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 3 0 1
Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) 1 7 0 2
Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 1 1 0 1
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) 0 5 0 4
Gongylidium rufipes (Linné, 1758) 5 11 0 2
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Kaestneria dorsalis (Wider, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Kaestneria pullata (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 1 1 0 1
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 1 3 0 3
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 0 4 1 3
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) 2 4 0 5
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) 4 4 0 4
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) 1 3 0 3
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 0 4 0 4
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) 3 4 0 3
Notioscopus sarcinatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1872) 0 1 0 1
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 4 0 2
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851) 2 0 0 2
Panamomops mengei Simon, 1926 1 2 0 1
Pocadicnemis juncea Locket & Millidge, 1953 0 2 0 2
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Tallusia experta (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 1 0 1
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) 0 0 0 1
Taranucnus setosus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 1 2 0 1
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) 0 1 0 1
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) 0 1 0 1
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Thyreosthenius parasiticus (Westring, 1851) 0 1 0 1
Tiso vagans (Blackwall, 1834) 0 2 0 1
Walckenaeria cuspidata Blackwall, 1833 1 5 0 3
Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836 1 0 0 1
Walckenaeria unicornis O. P.-Cambridge, 1861 0 2 0 1
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) 0 1 1 1
Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865) 8 6 7 4
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) 0 6 1 1
Pardosa palustris (Linné, 1758) 3 1 0 1
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) 1 6 0 3
Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 11 19 1 8
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Zora nemoralis (Blackwall, 1861) 0 1 0 1
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) 3 5 10 4
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, 1872 0 1 0 1
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) 1 1 1 3
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) 3 1 0 3
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832) 0 1 0 1
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853) 1 2 2 2
Neon valentulus Falconer, 1912 1 0 0 1
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 1 1
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 31 4 0 2
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 2 0 0 1
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 0 3 0 2
Tetragnatha extensa (Linné, 1758) 0 1 0 1
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 1 2 0 2
Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833) 0 1 0 1
Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836) 0 0 1 1
Euryopis flavomaculata (C. L. Koch, 1836) 1 1 0 2
Neottiura bimaculata (Linné, 1767) 0 1 0 1
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875) 4 1 0 1
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 1 0 1
Robertus arundineti (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 2 0 2
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) 0 1 0 1
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 1 1
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) 1 0 0 1
Xysticus sabulosus (Hahn, 1832) 1 0 0 1
Xysticus striatipes L. Koch, 1870 0 1 0 1
SklepáváníMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Allagelena gracilens (C. L. Koch, 1841) 0 4 0 2
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 0 1 4 2
Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1757 2 1 4 4
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 0 1 0 1
Araneus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1793) 0 0 3 1
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757) 9 8 1 5
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 2 2
Singa nitidula (C. L. Koch, 1844) 4 10 4 2
Clubiona comta C. L. Koch, 1839 0 1 0 1
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 0 4 0 2
Clubiona neglecta O. P.-Cambridge, 1862 0 1 0 1
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Clubiona reclusa O. P.-Cambridge, 1863 0 1 0 1
Dictyna arundinacea (Linné, 1758) 0 5 0 1
Dictyna pusilla Thorell, 1856 0 2 0 2
Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830) 1 0 0 1
Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) 1 0 0 1
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Ceratinella scabrosa (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 1 0 1
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833) 0 1 0 1
Entelecara congenera (O. P.-Cambridge, 1879) 0 6 0 5
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 1 1 0 2
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Gongylidium rufipes (Linné, 1758) 0 8 0 1
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834) 0 2 0 1
Hypomma cornutum (Blackwall, 1833) 0 9 0 1
Kaestneria dorsalis (Wider, 1834) 0 2 0 1
Kaestneria pullata (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 1 0 0 1
Lepthyphantes minutus (Blackwall, 1833) 1 0 0 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 1 5 30 7
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) 0 1 0 1
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) 1 0 0 1
Pityohyphantes phrygianus (C. L. Koch, 1836) 0 0 2 2
Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834) 0 11 0 3
Walckenaeria unicornis O. P.-Cambridge, 1861 0 1 0 1
Oxyopes ramosus (Martini & Goeze, 1778) 0 1 1 1
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1757) 1 2 0 2
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 2 0 2
Philodromus collinus C. L. Koch, 1835 0 3 0 2
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 0 3 0 1
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) 1 0 0 1
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 2 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 5 1
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 2 12 3
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) 0 3 3 4
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) 0 6 0 2
Heliophanus aeneus (Hahn, 1832) 1 0 0 1
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 1 1
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836) 0 0 1 1
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) 14 9 0 3
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 3 0 0 1
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 7 3 1 3
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886 0 1 1 1
Anelosimus vittatus (C. L. Koch, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837) 0 2 0 1
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 1 5 1 4
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875) 2 1 0 2
Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881) 1 1 0 2
Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757) 0 3 0 2
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 8 0 4
Theridion mystaceum L. Koch, 1870 0 1 0 1
Theridion varians Hahn, 1833 4 10 0 6
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 6 0 7 5
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) 2 4 3 4
Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) 0 1 4 2
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 1 0 1
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) 0 2 0 2
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 0 2 0 2
Zemní pastMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) 1 2 0 2
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 1 1 0 2
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) 1 0 0 1
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866) 0 1 0 1
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) 1 0 0 1
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) 3 2 0 3
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 0 1 0 1
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) 1 2 0 2
Allomengea vidua (L. Koch, 1879) 2 2 0 3
Asthenargus helveticus Schenkel, 1936 2 0 0 1
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 8 10 0 7
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) 1 10 0 3
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 4 0 3
Diplocephalus cristatus (Blackwall, 1833) 0 1 0 1
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 5 4 0 5
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) 3 4 0 5
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) 3 0 0 2
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 1 1 0 2
Saaristoa abnormis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linné, 1758) 1 2 0 1
Taranucnus setosus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 4 5 0 4
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) 2 0 0 1
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 0 1 0 1
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1878) 0 1 0 1
Walckenaeria corniculans (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) 0 1 0 1
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) 3 0 0 2
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 0 1 0 1
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) 21 7 0 2
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879) 1 0 0 1
Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865) 5 5 0 5
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Pardosa riparia (C. L. Koch, 1833) 2 4 0 2
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000 6 0 0 1
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 64 78 0 4
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) 1 1 0 2
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) 1 1 0 1
Trochosa spinipalpis (F. O. P.-Cambridge, 1895) 1 1 0 1
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 4 2 0 3
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 4 2 0 2
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 6 10 0 7
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) 0 1 0 1
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) 1 0 0 1
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 1 0 0 1
Individuální sběrMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 3 1
Eratigena atrica (C. L. Koch, 1843) 0 1 0 1
Tegenaria domestica (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 0 1
Amaurobius ferox (Walckenaer, 1830) 0 0 0 1
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) 0 0 1 1
Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830) 1 0 0 1
Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951) 2 0 0 1
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 0 1
Scotophaeus scutulatus (L. Koch, 1866) 0 0 0 1
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) 0 1 0 1
Allomengea vidua (L. Koch, 1879) 0 3 0 1
Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 4 4 0 1
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 3 7 0 1
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) 0 7 0 1
Gongylidium rufipes (Linné, 1758) 0 1 0 1
Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865) 0 2 0 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Megalepthyphantes nebulosus (Sundevall, 1830) 0 1 0 1
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 0 1 0 1
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 0 0 0 1
Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830) 1 0 0 1
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) 0 1 0 1
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) 0 3 0 1
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) 2 2 0 2
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) 1 2 0 1
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000 10 0 0 2
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 14 8 0 2
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 5 4
Pellenes tripunctatus (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 1 1
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) 1 1 0 1
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 1 0 0 1
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 0 1 0 1
Parasteatoda tepidariorum (C. L. Koch, 1841) 0 0 0 1
Rugathodes instabilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 2 0 0 1
Steatoda grossa (C. L. Koch, 1838) 0 0 0 1
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) 0 1 0 1
isMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) 0 1 0 1
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) 0 1 0 1
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 0 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 1 1
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) 0 1 0 1
 MalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords

By biotope (664 used records)
MočályMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1757) 2 1 6 3
Allagelena gracilens (C. L. Koch, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 5 1
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 0 1 0 1
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 0 1 0 1
Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1757 3 11 4 7
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 0 1 1 2
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757) 9 7 1 4
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczyński, 1905) 1 0 0 1
Hypsosinga pygmaea (Sundevall, 1831) 0 0 6 2
Larinioides suspicax (Schrank, 1803) 1 1 3 2
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 6 2
Singa nitidula (C. L. Koch, 1844) 6 17 4 6
Clubiona diversa O. P.-Cambridge, 1862 1 0 0 1
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 3 12 0 8
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) 1 2 0 2
Clubiona phragmitis C. L. Koch, 1843 6 8 0 4
Clubiona reclusa O. P.-Cambridge, 1863 1 4 0 5
Clubiona subtilis L. Koch, 1867 2 0 0 1
Argyroneta aquatica (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Dictyna arundinacea (Linné, 1758) 3 8 0 2
Dictyna pusilla Thorell, 1856 0 2 0 2
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) 1 0 0 1
Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) 1 3 0 3
Drassyllus pusillus (C. L. Koch, 1833) 1 0 0 1
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) 2 1 0 1
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 0 2 0 2
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) 1 3 0 4
Allomengea vidua (L. Koch, 1879) 1 0 0 1
Aphileta misera (O. P.-Cambridge, 1882) 0 1 0 1
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Asthenargus helveticus Schenkel, 1936 3 2 0 2
Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 3 2 0 3
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 5 13 0 8
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) 0 10 0 2
Centromerus levitarsis (Simon, 1884) 2 0 0 1
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Ceratinella scabrosa (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 1 0 1
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 3 0 2
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 1 2 0 3
Donacochara speciosa (Thorell, 1875) 0 1 0 1
Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833) 0 1 0 1
Entelecara congenera (O. P.-Cambridge, 1879) 0 6 0 5
Entelecara erythropus (Westring, 1851) 2 7 0 2
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 1 2 0 3
Erigonella hiemalis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Erigonella ignobilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 3 0 1
Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) 4 23 2 4
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) 0 4 0 3
Gongylidium rufipes (Linné, 1758) 6 22 0 6
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834) 0 10 0 5
Hypomma cornutum (Blackwall, 1833) 0 9 0 1
Kaestneria dorsalis (Wider, 1834) 0 3 0 2
Kaestneria pullata (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 2 2 0 3
Lepthyphantes minutus (Blackwall, 1833) 1 0 0 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 5 24 10 9
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) 0 4 0 4
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) 4 7 0 5
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) 1 0 0 1
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 0 4 0 4
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) 2 4 0 2
Notioscopus sarcinatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1872) 0 1 0 1
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) 1 0 0 1
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) 1 6 0 4
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851) 2 0 0 2
Pityohyphantes phrygianus (C. L. Koch, 1836) 0 0 2 2
Pocadicnemis juncea Locket & Millidge, 1953 0 2 0 2
Saaristoa abnormis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Tallusia experta (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 1 0 1
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) 0 0 0 1
Taranucnus setosus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 5 7 0 5
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) 0 1 0 1
Thyreosthenius parasiticus (Westring, 1851) 0 1 0 1
Tiso vagans (Blackwall, 1834) 0 2 0 1
Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834) 0 13 0 4
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1878) 0 1 0 1
Walckenaeria cuspidata Blackwall, 1833 0 5 0 2
Walckenaeria unicornis O. P.-Cambridge, 1861 0 3 0 2
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) 1 0 0 1
Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865) 10 9 9 8
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) 1 2 0 2
Pardosa palustris (Linné, 1758) 3 1 0 1
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) 1 8 0 3
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Pardosa riparia (C. L. Koch, 1833) 2 4 0 2
Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 2
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 57 88 1 7
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) 1 2 0 3
Trochosa spinipalpis (F. O. P.-Cambridge, 1895) 1 1 0 1
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) 3 5 10 4
Oxyopes ramosus (Martini & Goeze, 1778) 0 1 2 2
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1757) 1 2 0 2
Philodromus collinus C. L. Koch, 1835 0 3 0 2
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 1 4 0 2
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2 5 0 3
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) 0 1 0 1
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 2 2
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 5 6 6
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) 19 18 5 13
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) 0 2 0 2
Heliophanus aeneus (Hahn, 1832) 1 0 0 1
Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859) 0 9 5 2
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853) 0 2 2 1
Neon valentulus Falconer, 1912 1 0 0 1
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836) 0 3 3 3
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) 23 19 0 6
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 31 6 0 4
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 6 4 0 7
Tetragnatha extensa (Linné, 1758) 5 7 0 6
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 13 18 1 10
Anelosimus vittatus (C. L. Koch, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 2 7 0 3
Neottiura bimaculata (Linné, 1767) 1 0 0 1
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875) 6 2 0 3
Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881) 1 0 0 1
Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757) 0 3 0 2
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 8 0 4
Robertus arundineti (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 1 0 1
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Theridion mystaceum L. Koch, 1870 0 1 0 1
Theridion varians Hahn, 1833 3 5 0 4
Coriarachne depressa (C. L. Koch, 1837) 1 0 0 1
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 2 0 5 3
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) 0 2 1 2
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) 2 1 0 3
Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) 0 0 1 1
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) 1 4 0 5
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 0 1 0 1
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 0 7 0 6
bažinné olšinyMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 3 1
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 5 1 0 4
Clubiona reclusa O. P.-Cambridge, 1863 0 1 0 1
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) 1 1 0 2
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) 2 3 0 4
Allomengea vidua (L. Koch, 1879) 1 2 0 2
Asthenargus helveticus Schenkel, 1936 2 4 0 3
Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 3 4 0 2
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 14 17 0 7
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) 1 0 0 1
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Diplocephalus cristatus (Blackwall, 1833) 0 1 0 1
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 2 0 2
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 4 3 0 3
Dismodicus bifrons (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833) 3 1 0 2
Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) 10 18 1 2
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834) 1 3 0 2
Gonatium rubellum (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 1 1 0 1
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) 0 1 0 1
Gongylidium rufipes (Linné, 1758) 0 1 0 1
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 0 1 0 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 13 82 7 3
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) 0 1 0 1
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) 3 1 0 4
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) 3 1 0 3
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 0 1 0 1
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) 1 2 0 1
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) 0 1 0 1
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Walckenaeria cuspidata Blackwall, 1833 1 0 0 1
Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836 2 0 0 2
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) 2 0 0 1
Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865) 2 2 0 2
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) 1 2 0 1
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 30 15 0 7
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 2 0 0 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 3 2
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) 10 34 0 2
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 21 20 5 6
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 33 38 5 6
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 3 11 1 3
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 0 5 0 1
Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Neottiura bimaculata (Linné, 1767) 0 1 0 1
Robertus arundineti (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 1 0 1
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) 0 1 0 1
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 0 0 1 1
travnaté stepiMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Allagelena gracilens (C. L. Koch, 1841) 0 4 0 2
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) 0 0 2 2
Tegenaria ferruginea (Panzer, 1804) 0 0 0 1
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 10 1
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) 0 0 1 1
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 0 1 5 3
Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1757 1 0 2 2
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 0 1 2 3
Araneus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1793) 0 0 3 1
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 1 1 1 2
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 2 1 2
Clubiona comta C. L. Koch, 1839 0 1 0 1
Clubiona neglecta O. P.-Cambridge, 1862 0 1 0 1
Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830) 1 2 0 2
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) 0 3 2 2
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866) 0 1 0 1
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) 1 1 0 2
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 2 2 0 4
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) 0 1 0 1
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 2 0 1
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834) 0 3 0 1
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 1 0 0 1
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 5 3
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) 2 0 0 1
Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830) 1 0 0 1
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 1 0 0 1
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linné, 1758) 1 2 0 1
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) 2 0 0 1
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 0 1 0 1
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 0 1 0 1
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) 21 7 0 2
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879) 1 0 0 1
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) 0 2 1 2
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) 0 9 1 2
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) 1 1 0 1
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 1 0 0 1
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 2 0 2
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, 1872 0 1 0 1
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) 0 0 1 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 11 2
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 1 1
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) 7 4 1 3
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832) 0 1 0 1
Pellenes tripunctatus (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 1 1
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) 1 1 1 2
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) 1 2 0 1
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 2 0 0 1
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886 0 1 1 1
Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837) 0 2 0 1
Enoplognatha latimana (Hippa & Oksala, 1982) 1 9 0 1
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 1 1
Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836) 0 0 1 1
Neottiura bimaculata (Linné, 1767) 0 2 0 2
Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881) 0 2 0 2
Theridion varians Hahn, 1833 1 4 0 1
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 4 0 0 1
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) 2 4 8 7
Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) 0 1 0 1
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 1 0 1
Xysticus striatipes L. Koch, 1870 2 3 0 2
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) 0 1 0 1
lužní lesy nížinMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Allagelena gracilens (C. L. Koch, 1841) 2 0 8 1
Clubiona comta C. L. Koch, 1839 0 1 0 1
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) 0 1 0 1
Haplodrassus soerenseni (Strand, 1900) 0 1 0 1
Abacoproeces saltuum (L. Koch, 1872) 1 0 0 1
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 1 2 0 2
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 3 1 35 5
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) 0 2 0 1
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Panamomops mengei Simon, 1926 1 2 0 1
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000 8 0 0 1
Zora nemoralis (Blackwall, 1861) 0 1 0 1
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) 1 0 0 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 8 1
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 2 11 2
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) 3 0 0 1
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) 1 6 0 2
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 1 1
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853) 1 0 0 1
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 3 2
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833) 0 1 0 1
Euryopis flavomaculata (C. L. Koch, 1836) 1 1 0 2
Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 1 0 1
Theridion varians Hahn, 1833 0 1 0 1
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 0 0 2 1
Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) 0 0 4 1
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Xysticus sabulosus (Hahn, 1832) 1 0 0 1
rákosiny a orobincové porosty stojatých vodMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) 0 2 0 1
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 0 1 0 1
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Clubiona phragmitis C. L. Koch, 1843 0 2 0 1
Clubiona reclusa O. P.-Cambridge, 1863 0 1 0 1
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 1 2 0 1
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Dismodicus bifrons (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834) 1 4 0 1
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 0 1 0 1
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 0 1 0 1
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Walckenaeria corniculans (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) 0 1 0 1
Walckenaeria cuspidata Blackwall, 1833 1 0 0 1
Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865) 1 2 0 2
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) 1 0 0 1
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000 6 0 0 1
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 3 2 0 1
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 1 2 0 1
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) 0 2 0 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859) 0 0 2 1
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 1 0 0 1
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 0 3 0 2
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 0 2 0 1
Neottiura bimaculata (Linné, 1767) 0 1 0 1
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) 1 0 0 1
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 2 0 0 2
Břehy tekoucích vodMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Allomengea vidua (L. Koch, 1879) 0 3 0 1
Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 4 4 0 1
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 3 7 0 1
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 0 1 0 1
Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) 0 7 0 1
Gongylidium rufipes (Linné, 1758) 0 1 0 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 1 1
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) 1 1 0 1
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 0 1 0 1
Rugathodes instabilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 2 0 0 1
dubohabřinyMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841) 2 0 0 1
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) 0 2 0 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 5 1 8 1
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) 1 0 0 1
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000 2 0 0 1
Pholcus opilionoides (Schrank, 1781) 0 1 0 1
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 1 1
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 2 0 1
Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) 0 2 2 1
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 0 2 0 1
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 0 0 1 1
interiéry budovMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Tegenaria domestica (Clerck, 1757) 0 0 0 1
Amaurobius ferox (Walckenaer, 1830) 0 0 0 1
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) 0 0 0 1
Scotophaeus scutulatus (L. Koch, 1866) 0 0 0 1
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 0 0 0 1
Parasteatoda tepidariorum (C. L. Koch, 1841) 0 0 0 1
Steatoda grossa (C. L. Koch, 1838) 0 0 0 1
Přirozené lesyMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 0 1 0 1
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Helophora insignis (Blackwall, 1841) 0 0 8 1
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) 2 0 5 1
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 0 0 2 1
Xerotermní travinobylinná společenstvaMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 0 1 0 2
 MalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords

Czech Arachnological Society © 2008-2018